UNKNOWN

Florida · Brevard County · Parcel 22 3516-IT-36-16.01

$200
Assessed Value
$200
Market Value
Annual Tax
$200
Taxable Value
Ownership
OwnerBray Scott
Mailing Address3155 Treetop DR Titusville FL 32780
Property Details
Lot Size4 792 sq ft
Use Code000
Valuation Breakdown
Land Value$200
Just (Market) Value$200
Assessed Value$200
Taxable Value$200
Sale History
DatePriceBuyerDeed
1 de noviembre de 2024 $100 11
1 de octubre de 2024 $100 11

Comparable Properties Nearby

UNKNOWN
Parcel 20G3441-00-189
Assessed: $210
UNKNOWN
Parcel 20G3441-00-190
Assessed: $230
UNKNOWN
Parcel 20G3441-00-196
Assessed: $250
UNKNOWN
Parcel 20G3441-00-197
Assessed: $240
UNKNOWN
Parcel 20G3441-00-222
Assessed: $140
UNKNOWN
Parcel 20G3441-00-224
Assessed: $150
Could you be overpaying property taxes?

Check if you qualify →